» » Jade Bird - Something American

Jade Bird - Something American download mp3 flac


Performer: Jade Bird
Genre: Folk, World, & Country
Album: Something American
Released: 2018
MP3 version ZIP size: 1908 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1489 mb
WMA version ZIP size: 1235 mb
Rating: 4.7
Votes: 643
Other Formats: MMF TTA MOD FLAC MP1 DXD AA

Free Download Jade Bird - Something American

Jade Bird - Something American
MP3 version .RAR archive

1908 downloads at 17 mb/s
Jade Bird - Something American
FLAC version .RAR archive

1489 downloads at 13 mb/s
Jade Bird - Something American
WMA version .RAR archive

1235 downloads at 14 mb/s

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Something American
Mastered By – Bob LudwigProducer – Simone FeliceProducer, Mixed By – David BaronWritten-By – Jade Bird
3:04
A2 Good Woman
Mastered By – Bob LudwigProducer – Simone FeliceProducer, Mixed By – David Baron
2:26
A3 Cathedral
Mastered By – Bob LudwigProducer – Simone FeliceProducer, Mixed By – David BaronWritten-By – Jade Bird
2:50
B1 Grinnin' In Your Face
Mastered By – Bob LudwigProducer – Simone FeliceProducer, Mixed By – David BaronWritten-By – Son House
1:58
B2 What Am I Here For
Mastered By – Bob LudwigProducer – Simone FeliceProducer, Mixed By – David BaronWritten-By – Jade Bird
4:46

Companies, etc.

  • Published By – Kobalt Music
  • Published By – BMG Music
  • Published By – Sondick Music
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Glassnote Entertainment Group LLC
  • Copyright (c) – Glassnote Entertainment Group LLC
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Lacquer Cut By – LvC*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 810599021955
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A runout): 0810599021955 A [MPO logo] 18 04291 -LvC- MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B runout): 0810599021955 B [MPO logo] 18 04292 -LvC- MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
none Jade Bird Something American ‎(CD, EP) Glassnote none US 2017