» » Kevin McPhee - TW E.P

Kevin McPhee - TW E.P download mp3 flac


Performer: Kevin McPhee
Genre: Electronic
Album: TW E.P
Released: 2015
Style: Techno
MP3 version ZIP size: 1388 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1703 mb
WMA version ZIP size: 1241 mb
Rating: 4.4
Votes: 120
Other Formats: WAV VOX MIDI MP3 AC3 VOX MMF

Free Download Kevin McPhee - TW E.P

Kevin McPhee - TW E.P
MP3 version .RAR archive

1388 downloads at 17 mb/s
Kevin McPhee - TW E.P
FLAC version .RAR archive

1703 downloads at 13 mb/s
Kevin McPhee - TW E.P
WMA version .RAR archive

1241 downloads at 14 mb/s

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 TW (Original Mix)
A2 TW (Acapella)
B1 TW (West Norwood Cassette Library Remix)
Remix – West Norwood Cassette Library
B2 TW (C.E.O Remix)
Remix [Remix Production By] – E. Okere*

Companies, etc.

  • Mastered At – Precise Mastering
  • Manufactured By – Well Tempered
  • Distributed By – Unearthed Sounds
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Mastered By – Sam John
  • Written-By, Producer – K. McPhee*

Notes

Bass and Bleeps from SE27

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side A, etched): WNCL 024 - A Sam - Precise MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side B, etched): WNCL 024 - B Sam - Precise MPO