» » Mark & John - The Most Dangerous Animal In The Zoo

Mark & John - The Most Dangerous Animal In The Zoo download mp3 flac


Performer: Mark & John
Genre: Electronic
Album: The Most Dangerous Animal In The Zoo
Released: 2005
Style: Techno, Acid, Acid House
MP3 version ZIP size: 1443 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1520 mb
WMA version ZIP size: 1911 mb
Rating: 4.6
Votes: 703
Other Formats: AC3 WAV AIFF ADX MMF RA DTS


Tracklist

A1 The Most Dangerous Animal In The Zoo 5:52
B1 Trap 2 5:54
B2 Last Chance To See 5:38

Companies, etc.

  • Mastered At – The Exchange
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Published By – Copyright Control
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Audiomatique Recordings
  • Copyright (c) – Audiomatique Recordings
  • Produced At – Hugge Land

Credits

  • Artwork – Weissraum
  • Mastered By – Nilz*
  • Producer, Written-By – John Dahlbäck, Mark O'Sullivan

Notes

All tracks written and produced by Mark O' Sullivan and John Dahlbäck at the Hugge Studio in 2005

Side A plays at 45 rpm, Side B at 33⅓ rpm.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 8 27170 04156 1
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): AM 07 A¹ MPO NiLZ - THE EXCHANGE.
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): AM 07 B¹ MPO NiLZ - THE EXCHANGE.
  • Rights Society: GEMA
  • Label Code: LC 13535

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
AM07 Mark & John The Most Dangerous Animal In The Zoo ‎(12") Audiomatique Recordings AM07 Germany 2005