» » Darkside - Aftershock

Darkside - Aftershock download mp3 flac


Performer: Darkside
Genre: Electronic
Album: Aftershock
Released: 1999
Style: Techno, Tech House, Electro
MP3 version ZIP size: 1849 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1172 mb
WMA version ZIP size: 1839 mb
Rating: 4.4
Votes: 115
Other Formats: MPC DTS TTA VOX MP4 MMF RA

Free Download Darkside - Aftershock

Darkside - Aftershock
MP3 version .RAR archive

1849 downloads at 17 mb/s
Darkside - Aftershock
FLAC version .RAR archive

1172 downloads at 13 mb/s
Darkside - Aftershock
WMA version .RAR archive

1839 downloads at 14 mb/s

Tracklist

A1 Aftershock
B1 Sirenas
B2 Sneak Preview

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – The Exchange

Credits

  • Mastered By – NILZ*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout: DARK 002 A1 THE EXCHANGE-NILZ MPO
  • Matrix / Runout: DARK 002 B1 THE EXCHANGE-NILZ MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
DARK002 Darkside Aftershock ‎(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Dark Knight Recordings DARK002 UK 1999

Rexfire
fire tracks all around . . . . . . .

Nuadabandis
Lars Sandberg aka Funk D´Void in another suberb production. Hi-hats from hell and a wicked bassline give the mood of Aftershock track.