» » DRMC - The Chaka Dubs EP

DRMC - The Chaka Dubs EP download mp3 flac


Performer: DRMC
Genre: Electronic / Funk / Soul
Album: The Chaka Dubs EP
Released: 2013
Style: Disco, Funk
MP3 version ZIP size: 1578 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1840 mb
WMA version ZIP size: 1676 mb
Rating: 4.7
Votes: 316
Other Formats: MPC WAV AAC APE MMF ADX AUD

Free Download DRMC - The Chaka Dubs EP

DRMC - The Chaka Dubs EP
MP3 version .RAR archive

1578 downloads at 17 mb/s
DRMC - The Chaka Dubs EP
FLAC version .RAR archive

1840 downloads at 13 mb/s
DRMC - The Chaka Dubs EP
WMA version .RAR archive

1676 downloads at 14 mb/s

Tracklist

A1 Ain’t No Dub
A2 I’m Every Dub
B1 Check My Dub
B2 Any Dub

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Lacquer Cut At – masterpiece

Credits

  • Lacquer Cut By – Greg*
  • Remix – DRMC*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout: CDEP 001 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout: CDEP 001 B MPO GREG @ MASTERPIECE